Hall of Fame Contributors

2016-2018 Hall of Fame Contributors

Admiral  ($30,000 +)

Robert F. Wolfe and Edgar T. Wolfe Foundation

The Columbus Foundation

Ken Morris

commander  ($10,000 - $19,999)

Pinnell Dance Center

Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund

Buckeye Lake Marina Inc

Rich Smith

Karen S. Cookston

Wolfe Associates, Inc.

Saul Schottenstein Foundation D

Clay P. Graham

Andrew B. Wolfe

 

lieutenant  ($5,000 - $9,999)

Ann C. and William C. Wolfe, Jr. Family Fund

Landerman Management Associates, Inc.

Urban Community Building Foundation of Ohio Inc.

Stone Works Partners, LLC

Robert I. Yeoman

RCD Sales Company LTD

Park National Corp.

North Valley Bank

Mr. and Mrs. Yaromir Steiner

Mr. and Mrs. Donald Pinnell

MMA Consulting, LLC

Lori Barreras and Alex Fischer Fund

Lobo Farms L.L.C.

Thomas H. Johnson, III

 

ensign  ($1,000 - $4,999)

Kridler Family Fund

Joyce Teti

James L. Baumann

Sandra K. Yeoman

Gregory S. Brewer

Englefield, Inc.

Ms. Elizabeth A. Caldwell and Ms. Herman M. Bauman

Willard N. Shade, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. Willard N. Shade, Jr.

Mr. and Mrs. James E. Baumann

Mr. and Mrs. David M. Baumann

Citrine Foundation

Buckeye Lake Area Civic Association

 

first mate  (UP TO $999)

Mathues Trust Dated July 6, 2015

William R. Eubanks and Susan DeWitt Eubanks

Peggy A. Wells

Ms. Annie Upper

Mr. Philip Turner

Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. De Blasi

Mr. and Mrs. Melvin K. Drumm

Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Pyle

Mr. and Mrs. Kevin D. Gorham

Licking County Foundation

Lakeside Townhomes Association

Jean A. Claugus

Eric Thorla

Eric Durell

Donald G. Dunn

Cathy and Jeff Lyttle Family Fund

C Granger McKinney Revocable Trust U/A DTD 10/15/197

KLEMA Legal Fund

Zwick Family Trust

Mr. and Mrs. Dave B. Fischer

Jon L. Petticrew

Chesrown Chevrolet Buick GMC

Mrs. Tiffani Alameda

Beau A. Hamer

Ann R. Stevens

Ann Fornataro

Catherine E. Morrison

Whalen & Company

Teresa Hillis and Teresa Kaylor

Roush Honda

Ms. Lynnette Halstead

Ms. Barbara Sills

Mrs. Dorothy  Nelson

Mr. Yaromir  Steiner

Mr. Richard D. Ellsworth and Mrs. Linda Wells Ells

Mr. Gary Helf

Mr. Christopher Beem

Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Longstreth

Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Bryan

Mr. and Mrs. Terry J. Hanna

Mr. and Mrs. Marty J. Eskey

Mr. and Mrs. Jon R. Spahr

Mr. and Mrs. John W. Lee

Mr. and Mrs. Edward T. Pangborn

Mr. and Mrs. Charles R. Huffer

Mr. and Mrs. Bruce D. Jones

Kem Krest Corporation

Keith B. Alexander

Kathryn P. Doerman

Janet B. Yeoman

Greg Berning

Capt. RC Irwin

Thomas H. Bainbridge

Larry B. Daniels

Mr. and Mrs. Dave B. Fischer

The Lakes Golf and Country Club

Raymond H. Roehrenbeck

Mr. Michael  Dickson

Mr. and Mrs. Scott L. Menegay

Mr. and Mrs. Joseph P. Hannan

Mr. and Mrs. John C. Wilcox

Mr. and Mrs. Jerry C. Hanahan

Mr. and Mrs. James A. Ballweg

Mr. and Mrs. Donald M. Pechota

Kanodia MD

Cheryl S. Crist

Beverly A. Clapp

Mr. Bruce E. Haas

Mr. and Mrs. James Fedor

Teresa M. Packard

Stephen L.  Belhorn

Sandra K. Ditschle

Robin L. Bartlett

Peggy L. Packard

Mr. Jeffrey Matthews

Mr. and Mrs. Robert Bruce Curran

Mr. and Mrs. James W. Reed

Mr. and Mrs. Butch Russell

George R. Abdalla

Donna L. Parker

Mr. Yaromir  Steiner

Mr. richard smith

Nancy Laver

Bretz Family Trust 12-5-95

 

We strive for accuracy in this list, however,if you spot an error, please email mfornataro@buckeyelake2030.org.